Time | Team |
08:30 | |
08:40 | |
08:50 | |
09:00 | Stephanie Robinson (18.1) - Ghyll, Pat Parrington (26.2) - Ghyll, Susan Taylforth (31.5) - Ghyll & Yvonne Iveson (32.2) - Ghyll |
09:10 | Susan Oldham (5.2) - Sale, Rebecca Hyde (6.7) - Sale, Jenny Page (14.2) - Sale & Sara Young (18.9) - Sale |
09:20 | Debbie Haworth (13.8) - Burnley, Karen Hopwood (18.6) - Burnley, Maureen Barson (23.2) - Burnley & Marilyn Chrimes (27.1) - Burnley |
09:30 | Laura Cannan (14.8), Janet Beaty (17.2) - Longridge, Janette Dowdy (17.4) - Stonyhurst Park & Carolyn Blockeel (19.3) - Stonyhurst Park |
09:40 | Sandra J Qualters (13.0) - Fairfield, Michelle Baines (19.5) - Fairfield, Norma Wrigley (21.6) - Fairfield & Ann Wrigley (25.9) - Fairfield |
09:50 | Fiona Rae (13.3) - Knott End, Moira Forster (13.5) - Sale, J Gates (19.0) - Knott End & Jenny Kehoe (20.3) - Sale |
10:00 | Gail Fry (14.0) - Shipley, Julie Cadman. (18.1) - Shipley, Angie Simonett (23.7) - Shipley & Val Greaves (29.4) - Shipley |
10:10 | Sian Walters (12.8) - Bradford, Barbara Judson (13.5) - Bradford, Linda Hugill (16.3) - Bradford & Carol Elliott (23.1) - Otley |
10:20 | Joanne Bibby (18.2) - Childwall, Hilary Cahill (19.6) - Childwall, Susan Lesley Rowles (20.4) - Childwall & Rita Cox (27.3) - Childwall |
10:30 | Ilona Kilburn (26.2) - Walmersley, Enid Wood (26.2) - Rossendale, Pam Brown (29.6) - Walmersley & Siv Tove Kulbrandstad Walker (30.5) - Walmersley |
10:40 | Carole L Hanlon (10.8) - Childwall, Arina Wright (16.9) - Childwall, Anne Myatt (21.4) - Childwall & |
10:50 | Gillian O'MEARA (13.4) - Hazel Grove, Georgina Thompson (14.5) - Hazel Grove, Chris Jones (16.8) - Hazel Grove & Valerie Waters (24.3) - Hazel Grove |
11:00 | Debbie Wilson (14.0) - Hazel Grove, Elaine Beswick (17.6) - Hazel Grove, Clare Daniel (24.2) - Hazel Grove & Janice Hare (27.4) - Hazel Grove |
11:10 | Jennifer Barrow (17.9) - St Annes Old Links, Jodie Talarczyk (19.7) - St Annes Old Links, Janette Ormerod (22.3) - St Annes Old Links & Elaine Cope (25.3) - St Annes Old Links |
11:20 | Jane Wellings (13.6) - Childwall, Sandra Parr (20.6) - Childwall, Marion Thomas (23.1) - Childwall & C Pye (24.6) - Childwall |
11:30 | Alison Lancashire (8.7) - Childwall, Helen Gale (13.0) - Childwall, Catherine Mary Lewis-Jones (24.7) - Childwall & |
11:40 | Jacqui Brown (5.4) - Royal Birkdale, Janet Elizabeth Breed (15.3) - Haydock Park, Jan Kenwright (17.3) - Haydock Park & Sue Hamer (18.5) - Haydock Park |
11:50 | Wendy Turner (12.8) - Haydock Park, Susan Smith (18.8) - Haydock Park, Christine Day (28.0) - Haydock Park & Beverley Scott-McGrory (29.1) - Haydock Park |
12:00 | ANNETTE SMITH (9.1) - Leigh, Rebecca Gray (10.0) - Haydock Park, Julie Pyke (17.8) - Haydock Park & Christine Finlay (31.9) - Haydock Park |
12:10 | Jan Peace (10.4) - Childwall, Norah Parr (12.8) - Childwall, Lynne Smith (13.9) - Childwall & Anne Farrelly-Stubbs (16.8) - Childwall |
12:20 | Pauline Walker (17.2) - Bramall Park, Heather Denton (18.2) - Romiley, Deb Kershaw (18.9) - Bramall Park & Gill Walker (21.2) - Bramall Park |
12:30 | Sue Harper (12.2) - Haydock Park, Debbie Holland (12.7) - Haydock Park, Ann Ankers (18.0) - Haydock Park & Barbara French (27.2) - Haydock Park |
12:40 | Diane Boyce (13.2) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, Gillian Hibbert (16.2) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, MAUREEN LUDDEN (16.2) - Ashton-in-Makerfield & Angela Birkenhead (17.0) - Woolton |
12:50 | Kathryn Smith (13.8) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, Christine Bracken (14.8) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, Gwyn Taylor (23.2) - Ashton-in-Makerfield & Alison Myler (25.4) - Ashton-in-Makerfield |
13:00 | Maureen Collins (21.5) - West Lancashire, Carol Moseley (21.8) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, Eryl Cross (24.9) - Ashton-in-Makerfield & Jean Williams (31.1) - Ashton-in-Makerfield |
13:10 | Helen Johnson (11.0) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, Lillian King (14.0) - Ashton-in-Makerfield, GLYNIS MATHER (15.3) - Walton Hall & Marie Sims (22.0) - Walton Hall |
13:20 | Hilary Jane Wakefield (14.6) - Lancaster, Julie Norcliffe (14.8) - Lancaster, Lisa Higham (18.1) - Lancaster & Jackie Moses (18.2) - Lancaster |
13:30 | Sarah McNamara (16.7) - St Annes Old Links, Patricia Vickers (16.8) - St Annes Old Links, Susan Saxon (18.8) - St Annes Old Links & Louise Clayden (24.8) - St Annes Old Links |
13:40 | Lorraine Birch (3.5) - Lancaster, Annette Roberts (10.9) - Lancaster, Judith Parkinson (14.5) - Lancaster & Anya Cross (20.5) - Lancaster |
13:50 | Catherine Thundercloud (21.2) - Lancaster, Liz Grealy (23.4) - Lancaster, Gina Whiteside (26.3) - Lancaster & Tania Kippax (27.0) - Lancaster |
14:00 | Alison Barker (12.5) - Todmorden, Julia White (13.8) - Todmorden, Sharon Brown (17.3) - Bacup & J Taylor (20.2) |
14:10 | Jeanette Smith (3.0) - Ashton & Lea, Lynne Mcdermid (12.2) - Southport & Ainsdale, Carol Sunderland (15.8) - Southport & Ainsdale & Liz Hartley (18.7) - Hindley Hall |
14:20 | Irene Wharton (12.4) - Carus Green, Linda Lancaster (17.2) - Carus Green, Janet Ingham (18.7) - Carus Green & Avril Standing (20.4) - Carus Green |
14:30 | Anne Cousin (10.7) - Appleby, J Thompson (20.2) - Appleby, Liz Hall (23.0) - Appleby & Kathleen Robinson (24.2) - Appleby |