More

Clitheroe Golf Club

Entrant List for AUTUMN 4BBB

96 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:00 PM Thursday 13th June

Stephen Ackers (6.0)
Ali Ahmed (Castle Hawk)
Owen Bailey (Branshaw Golf Club)
David Barnes (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Howard Berry (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Lewis Birch (Preston Golf Club)
Paul David Blackburn (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Neil Bolton (7.8)
Mike Brawn (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Tom Brennan (Otley Golf Club)
Ben Brierley (Baxenden & District)
Antony Brown (Ulverston Golf Club)
Mike Brownbill (Blundells Hill)
DAVID BRUNSKILL (Branshaw Golf Club)
Andrew Cardno (Davyhulme Park Golf Club)
Grant Chippendale (Colne)
Peter Clayton (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club)
Alex Cocker (Colne)
David Connelly (Branshaw Golf Club)
Philip Crook (Nelson Golf Club)
Martin Davies (Nelson Golf Club)
Simon Desanti (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Gary Dunn (Chorley Golf Club)
Lee Eccles (Colne)
David Eke (Baxenden & District)
JEFFREY ELLIS (Colne)
Peter English (Blundells Hill)
Wilter Enslin (Darwen Golf Club)
Brian Evans (The Dunnerholme Golf Club)
Stephen Fenton (Darwen Golf Club)
Les Firth (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Damian Fitchett (Preston Golf Club)
Glen Fitchett (Preston Golf Club)
Andrew Fitzpatrick (Bolton Golf Club)
Thomas Flitcroft (Turton Golf Club)
Thomas Flude (Blundells Hill)
G Forrest (Turton Golf Club)
P Foster (Turton Golf Club)
Steve Foster (Turton Golf Club)
Russell Fox (Turton Golf Club)
Bob Greenhalgh (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Steve Grigg (Chorley Golf Club)
Paul Halls (Bracken Ghyll)
Darrell Halstead (Silloth On Solway)
Connor Hargreaves (Bury Golf Club)
Guy Hargreaves (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club)
Philip Hargreaves (Rochdale Golf Club)
David Harrison (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Mick Hartley (Skipton Golf Club)
James Holder (Forest Of Dean Golf Club)
Ian Houldsworth (Shipley Golf Club)
Liam Houldsworth (Keighley Golf Club)
Matthew Hunt (Leyland Golf Club)
David Jackson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club)
Martin Janes (Bracken Ghyll)
Tom Baker Jnr (Hart Common Golf Club)
J I Kilner (Hart Common Golf Club)
keith Knight (Heysham Golf Club)
Stuart Latchford (Hart Common Golf Club)
Benjamin Lloyd (Turton Golf Club)
Michael Lonsdale (Bury Golf Club)
Tariq Mahmood (Castle Hawk)
Neil Mathews (Darwen Golf Club)
James McDuff (Preston Golf Club)
Iain McNaughton (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Anthony MILLER (Great Harwood)
David MILLER (Great Harwood)
Andrew Moorby (Branshaw Golf Club)
Stewart Moscrop (Barrow Golf Club)
Nick Moulding (Nelson Golf Club)
Richard Murgatroyd (Colne)
Abdul Noor (Castle Hawk)
john nuttall (Hart Common Golf Club)
Stephen O'Hare (Darwen Golf Club)
Darron PARKER (Skipton Golf Club)
Jonathan Phillips (Oldham)
IAN SHACKLETON (Branshaw Golf Club)
Les Sher (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Danny Steer (Colne)
Thomas Stephenson (Colne)
Garth Swift (Darwen Golf Club)
Adam Swindells (Baxenden & District)
Simon Swindells (3.4)
M Talat (Castle Hawk)
Robert Tipping (13.2)
William Tipping (Vale of Leven)
Julian Troup (5.6)
Robert Urbanski (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Stephen Wall (Barrow Golf Club)
Phil Watkin (Blundells Hill)
Terry Watson (Pike Fold Golf Club)
Malcolm Whitaker (Keighley Golf Club)
B Wolfenden (Baxenden & District)
Paul Wood (17.3)
Michael Wrigglesworth (Colne)
Terry Yates (Walmersley Golf Club)

Back to AUTUMN 4BBB



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.