More

Clitheroe Golf Club

MIXED OPEN 4BBB

Sunday 16th June 2019, White & Red Tees, Clitheroe Golf Club

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamResult
1st Graham Gough (13) & Janet Catterall (14) 44
2nd Chris Lee (5) & Jacqueline Lee (18) 43
3rd Tracey Tunnicliffe (17) & Jonathan Kingsley Cocker (5) 42
4th Chris Preston (5) & Penny Beckett (13) 42
5th Andrew Paul Wild (4) & Ann Wild (12) 42
6th Norman Fielding (12) & Michelle Fielding (6) 41
7th Liz Perry (16) & Kevin Jones (14) 40
8th Graham Culpan (6) & Anne Culpan (15) 40
9th Martyn Senior (5) & Meegan Switzer (9) 40
10th Stephen Cherry (12) & Caroline Cherry (14) 40
11th Graeme Elliott (17) & June McFarlane (15) 39
12th Valerie Fairless (12) & Chris Watkins (5) 39
13th Simon Wells (7) & Susan Greaves (5) 38
14th Michael Pratt (13) & Ruth Suffell (7) 38
15th Robert Andrew (4) & Kim Andrew (-1) 38
16th Gail Hegarty (12) & Chris Hegarty (9) 38
17th Gill Holcroft (9) & John Holcroft (15) 38
18th S Langton (12) & Julie Langton (19) 38
19th Adam Verity (8) & Jo Verity (25) 38
20th Neill Hood (5) & Carol Hood (14) 37
21st Steve Alcock (10) & Jean Alcock (23) 36
22nd Judith Isherwood (21) & Duncan Isherwood (12) 36
23rd Edwina Owen (23) & Paul Radcliffe (9) 36
24th Michael Dixon (7) & Linda Dixon (23) 36
25th Mubina Ladha (23) & Salim Ladha (16) 36
26th Tom G S Wilson (12) & Sharon Elizabeth Wilson (21) 36
27th Neil Greenwood (13) & Diane Greenwood (18) 36
28th Patricia Finan (14) & K Fairhurst (15) 35
29th Steve Suddaby (15) & Lorraine Suddaby (20) 35
30th Daniel Lever (5) & Jenny Young (32) 35
31st Neil Robert Brokenshire (16) & Janet Wild (14) 35
32nd Jeffrey Muff (17) & Shirley Muff (23) 35
33rd Charles(Chul) Shin (11) & Joan Lee (17) 35
34th Susan Robson (17) & Mike Robson (8) 35
35th Kevin moore (10) & Elaine Hough (18) 34
36th Judith Adams (23) & Maurice Adams (23) 34
37th Glenn Kerfoot (11) & Lynne Kerfoot (15) 34
38th Andrew Child (18) & Edith Child (18) 34
39th Frank Wrigley (9) & Hilda Wrigley (26) 34
40th David Brian Gledhill (19) & Alison Jayne Gledhill (22) 34
41st Richard Johnson (19) & Jacqueline Kimber (31) 33
42nd Glyn Dale (11) & Gillian Dale (31) 33
43rd Mrs Janet Oldfield (18) & Will Oldfield (12) 33
44th Derek Melling (12) & Diane Melling (17) 32
45th Paul Miller (14) & Rachel Miller (16) 32
46th Brian Joyce (13) & Nuala Joyce (26) 32
47th Barbara Thompson (26) & roy appleton (23) 31
48th Billy O'Neill (6) & Brenda O'Neill (31) 31
49th Philip Scott (13) & Angela Scott (9) 31
50th David Norton (10) & Tracey Norton (18) 31
51st Barbara Gillbanks (28) & James Gillbanks (23) 31
52nd Bob Jamieson (14) & L Jamieson (18) 31
53rd Julie Norcliffe (21) & Mark Norcliffe (8) 30
54th Peter Scally (23) & Linda Ryder (23) 30
55th Steven Potter (11) & Susan Potter (14) 30
56th Alan Bibby (22) & Kay Bibby (25) 29
57th Ray Croll (23) & Alison Croll (27) 27
58th Alun Hall (19) & Laura Hall (30) 23
59th Alan Booth (20) & Jackie Booth (16) 22
60th Anthony Fennell (22) & Ann Fennell (32) 18


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.